Necesita Ayuda? (02657) 437519 / 443985 - Villa Mercedes San Luis
speed_screws

Ferretería

Product Description

CÓDIGO PRODUCTO CÓDIGO PRODUCTO
A001 ANTEOJOS TH INCOL (281) R520 REMACHE 5X20
AC14 ALAMBRE CRUDO 14.29 R524 REMACHE 5X24
AEXT ACR. EXTERIOR R528 REMACHE 5X28
AG1 ARANDELA GROWER 1′ R530 REMACHE 5X30
AINT ACRIL INTERIOR R68 REMACHE 6X8
AOSC ANTEOJOS OSCURO R610 REMACHE 6X10
AP5/16 ARANDELA PLANA 5/16 R612 REMACHE 6X12
AP3/8 ARANDELA PLANA 3/8 R614 REMACHE 6X14
AP7/16 ARANDELA PLANA 7/16 R616 REMACHE 6X16
APG1/2 ARANDELA PLANA GALVA 1/2 R620 REMACHE 6X20
AP1/2 ARANDELA PL GALVA 1/2 R624 REMACHE 6X24
AP5/8 ARANDELA PL GALVA 5/8 R628 REMACHE 6X28
AP3/4 ARANDELA PL GALVA 3/4 R630 REMACHE 6X30
AP1 ARANDELA PL GALVA 1 SBM18 SIERRA BI-METALOY 18
CC45 CONCERTINA ALAMBRE 45 T1A638 DRY T1 AGUJA 6X3/8
CM5 CINTA METRICA 5MTRS T1A8916 DRY T1 AGUJA 8X9/16
CM75 CINTA METRICA 7.5 MTRS T1A834 DRY T1 AGUJA 8X3/4
CME5 CINTA METRICA EVEL 5MTRS T1M812 DRY T1 MECHA 8X1/2
CME15 CINTA METRICA EVEL 15MTRS T1M834 DRY T1 MECHA 8X3/4
EM25 ESCUADRA METAL 25 T1M81 DRY T1 MECHA 8X1
FP812 FIJADORA PHILL C/M 8X1/2 TA10112 TORNILLOS ALAS 10X11/2
FP858 FIJADORA PHILL C/M 8X5/8 TA10158 TORNILLOS ALAS 10X15/8
FP834 FIJADORA PHILL C/M 8X3/4 TA102 TORNILLOS ALAS 10X2
FP81 FIJADORA PHILL C/M 8X1 TA214 TORNILLO AUTOP 2′ X14MM
HT1834 TORNILLOS HEX T1 8X3/4 TA3/8 TUERCA AUTOF 3/8
HT11034 TORNILLOS HEX T1 10X3/4 TCC8114 TORN CAB COMBINADA 8 X 11/4
HT1121 TORNILLOS HEX T1 12X1 TF8 TACOS DE NYLON P/CIEN S8
HT112112 TORNILLOS HEX T1 12X1 1/2 TF10 TACOS DE NYLON P/CIEN S10
mar-04 MECHA AC RAPIDO 4MM TF12 TACOS DE NYLON P/CIEN S12
mar-05 MECHA AC RAPIDO 5MM TG5/16 TUERCA GALV 5/16
mar-06 MECHA AC RAPIDO 6MM TG3/8 TUERCA GALV 3/8
mar-08 MECHA AC RAPIDO 8MM TG7/16 TUERCA GALVA 7/16
mar-10 MECHA AC RAPIDO 10MM TG1/2 TUERCA GALVA 1/2
mar-12 MECHA AC RAPIDO 12MM TG5/8 TUERCA GALVA 5/8
MW8 MECHA WIDIA 8 MM TG3/4 TUERCA GALVA 3/4
MW10 MECHA WIDIA 10 MM TG1 TUERCA GALVA 1
MW12 MECHA WIDIA 12MM TH214 TORNILLO HEX 2 X 1/4
PAUDI PROTECTOR AUDI TH6X56 TIRAFONDO HEXAG 6 X 56
PF812 PHILL FRESADA C/M 8X1/2 TH6X76 TIRAFONDO HEXAG 6X76
PF8114 PHILL FRESADA C/M 8X11/4 TH8X63 TIRAFONDO HEXAG 8 X 63
R356 REMACHE 3.5X6 TIRA12 TIRAFONDO 5/16 X 2 1/4
R358 REMACHE 3.5X8 TIRA8 TIRAFONDO 3/16X1 1/2
R3510 REMACHE 3.5X10 TIRA10 TIRAFONDO 1/4 X 2
R3512 REMACHE 3.5X12 TH7380 TEL HORMIGON 7.3X80 MM
R3514 REMACHE 3.5X14 TM8 TACO METALICO MR8
R3516 REMACHE 3.5X16 TM10 TACO METALICO MR10
R3519 REMACHE 3.5X19 TM12 TACO METALICO MR12
R3524 REMACHE 3.5X24 TM38 TUBO MAGNETICO 3/8
R46 REMACHE 4X6 TTF8112 TORNILLO TEL FIXD 8×112
R48 REMACHE 4X8 TTF8 TORNILLO TEL FIXR 8×2
R410 REMACHE 4X10 TTF83 TORNILLO TEL FIXR 8×3
R412 REMACHE 4X12 VOSC VIDRIO OSCURO 9/10/11 DE 105X50MM
R414 REMACHE 4X14 VTRA VIDRIO TRANSPARENTE 50 X 105 MM
R416 REMACHE 4X16 VR5/16 VARILLA ROSCADA 5/16
R419 REMACHE 4X19 VR3/8 VARILLA ROSCADA3/8
R424 REMACHE 4X24 VR7/16 VARILLA ROSCADA 7/16
R430 REMACHE 4X30 VR1/2 VARILLA ROSCADA 1/2
R58 REMACHE 5X8 VR5/8 VARILLA ROSCADA 5/8
R510 REMACHE 5X10 VR3/4 VARILLA ROSCADA 3/4
R512 REMACHE 5X12 VR1 VARILLA ROSCADA 1
R514 REMACHE 5X14 VRG3/8 VARILLA ROSC.GALVA 3/8
R516 REMACHE 5X16 VRG1 VARILLA ROSC.GALVA 1

Related Products